|
|
Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hillerman, Tony Sacred Clowns New York, NY Harpercollins 1993 006016767X / 9780060167677 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket Signed by Author first printing. In protective cover. 305 p. Signed by author on half-title page. A few very minor edge wrinkles on dust jacket at head of spine. Very light wear to bottom edge of boards. Bookseller's mark penciled at top of rust-colored front free end paper.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; Signed by Author Price:
97.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hillerman, Tony Skeleton Man New York, NY Harpercollins 2004 0060563443 / 9780060563448 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover New in New Dust Jacket First trade edition, 1st printing (2004). In archival protective cover. 241 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
27.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hillerman, Tony The Blessing Way New York, NY Harper & Row 1970 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good- Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (1970). 201 p. In archival protective cover. Ex-library (corporate) with fewer than expected related faults. Dust jacket has very light sun-fading to bright orange lettering on spine, some edge wear including a small tear to tail of spine. Light wrinkle to covering of front board. Stamps to top edge (small), bottom edge (Anco Copy, faint), and half-title page (3781 and Mar 17 1970). Also thin strips of glue residue to both pastedowns (hidden by dj flaps) and a small soiled spot on p. 25. Additional images available on request.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
656.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hillerman, Tony The Fallen Man New York, NY Harpercollins Publishers 1996 006017773X / 9780060177737 First Trade Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket First printing. In archival protective cover. 294 p. Book is slightly shelf-cocked. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed, lightly edge worn with minor wrinkling at tail of spine. Board edges very lightly worn.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hillerman, Tony The First Eagle New York HarperCollins Publishers 1998 006099536X / 9780060995362 Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) Trade Paperback Fine+ with no Dust Jacket Advance Reading Copy (1998). 279 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
75.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hillerman, Tony The Ghostway London Victor Gollancz Ltd. 1985 0575037245 / 9780575037243 First UK Edition; First Printing Cloth Fine in Fine Dust Jacket In protective cover. 184 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; Reserve Copy Price:
75.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Hillerman, Tony The Ghostway London Victor Gollancz Ltd. 1985 0575037245 / 9780575037243 First UK Edition; First Printing Cloth New in New Dust Jacket In protective cover. 184 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
81.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hillerman, Tony The Ghostway London Victor Gollancz Ltd. 1985 0575037245 / 9780575037243 First UK Edition; First Printing Cloth New in New Dust Jacket In protective cover. 184 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
81.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Hillerman, Tony The Shape Shifter New York NY Harpercollins 2006 0060563451 / 9780060563455 First Trade Edition Hardcover New in New Dust Jacket First Trade edition, 1st printing. In protective cover. 276 p.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
20.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Hillerman, Tony The Sinister Pig New York, NY Harpercollins 2003 006019443X / 9780060194437 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket First printing. In archival cover. 228 p. Very minor edge wear to dust jacket.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Price:
16.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hillerman, Tony The Wailing Wind New York, NY HarperCollins 2002 0060194448 / 9780060194444 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- Dust Jacket 1st printing. In archival protective covers. 232 p. Dust jacket clean and bright but with many light wrinkles. Text edges lightly soiled, a few very lightly dampstained at top corner of foredge; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Abookstop.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Aldensbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Anovelideabooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Atlantavintagebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Barbarossabooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Bookedfull.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Booksinrockford.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Booksliquidation.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Booksnmorepa.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Brassdolphinbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Bungalowbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on C-books.co.uk Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Chapter1.co.za
| Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Classicfirsteditions.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Claytonbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Desertriley.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Downtownbooksellers.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Eridgebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Fatcitybookstore.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Ginny6books.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Guthriebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Hammondsbooks.net Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Jacksonst-books.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Lacroixbookseller.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Leurabooks.com.au Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Mingbooks.co.uk
| Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Moonxscapebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Mounthopebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Mysteriousbookshop.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Oddballbooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Springystreasures.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Thebookscouts.ca Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Thebookwormoforlando.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Themoldybookstore.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Treasuredoldies.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Tulsabooksinc.com Hillerman, Tony, Muench, David; Reynolds, Robert. on Twicesoldtales.ca |
|
|