Quick Search

Author/Artist
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse
Books
BOOlS
BOOOKS
BOOS
Children's Fiction
Food & Wine
GIFTS
MAPS
MOVIES
MUSIC
MUSIC:Jazz
MUSIC:Popular
None
Other
Periodicals
Sociology
VIDEOS

 
 
 

Coonts, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coonts, Stephen Final Flight.
New York Doubleday 1988 0385245556 / 9780385245555 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
Boards very lightly edgeworn, text very lightly toned. ; First edition, 1st printing (1988). 387 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 387 pages 
Price: 14.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel
Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth As New in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed, slightly offset relative to book. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages 
Price: 16.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel
Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth As New in Fine Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages 
Price: 16.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel
Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth Fine in Very Good+ Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and scratched, slightly offset relative to book. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel
Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and scratched with a few tiny smudges. Small blue stained area on top edge of rear board. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages 
Price: 10.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder.
Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
Very light edgewear to lower edge of boards. ; First edition, 1st printing (1986). 329 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 329 pages 
Price: 17.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coonts, Stephen Liars & Thieves.
New York St. Martin's Press 2004 0312283628 / 9780312283629 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
Very minor wear to lower edge of boards. ; First edition, 1st printing (2004). 383 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 383 pages 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coonts, Stephen Liberty.
New York St. Martin's Press 2003 031228361x / 9780312283612 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket 
Boards very slightly bowed. ; First edition, 1st printing (2003). 420 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 420 pages 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coonts, Stephen The Assassin.
New York St. Martin's Press 2008 0312323573 / 9780312323578 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (2008). 341 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 341 pages 
Price: 18.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Coonts, Stephen The Disciple.
New York St. Martin's Press 2009 0312372833 / 9780312372835 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Fine Dust Jacket 
Minimal hint of page ripppling to small section at bottom of first few pages. ; First edition, 1st printing (2009). 352 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 352 pages 
Price: 25.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coonts, Stephen The Traitor.
New York St. Martin's Press 2006 031232359x / 9780312323592 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine Dust Jacket 
First edition, 1st printing (2006). 370 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 370 pages 
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coonts, Stephen on Abookstop.com
Coonts, Stephen on Affordable-booksonline.com
Coonts, Stephen on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Coonts, Stephen on Anovelideabooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Barbarossabooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Coonts, Stephen on Bookedfull.com
Coonts, Stephen on Booksinrockford.com
Coonts, Stephen on Booksliquidation.com
Coonts, Stephen on Booksnmorepa.com
Coonts, Stephen on Brendaboorbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Bubbasbookswap.com
Coonts, Stephen on Bungalowbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on C-books.co.uk
Coonts, Stephen on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Classicfirsteditions.com
Coonts, Stephen on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Diversitybooks.com.au
Coonts, Stephen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Downtownbooksellers.com
Coonts, Stephen on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Coonts, Stephen on Eridgebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Everybookintheworld.com
Coonts, Stephen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Coonts, Stephen on Ginny6books.com
Coonts, Stephen on Guthriebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Hammondsbooks.net
Coonts, Stephen on Lacroixbookseller.com
Coonts, Stephen on Lazarusbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Leurabooks.com.au
Coonts, Stephen on Myperfectbook.com
Coonts, Stephen on Oddballbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Olmsteadbooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Penngrovebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Solomonsminebooks.com
Coonts, Stephen on Springystreasures.com
Coonts, Stephen on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Coonts, Stephen on Talesandtea.com
Coonts, Stephen on Thebookscouts.ca
Coonts, Stephen on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Coonts, Stephen on Themoldybookstore.com
Coonts, Stephen on Twicesoldtales.ca
Coonts, Stephen on Wiseowlbooks.net

Contact Information

Bent River Books & Music LLC

1010 North Main Street
Cottonwood AZ 86326
Phone:  928.634.8332  EMail: bentrivercarla@q.com

Last Updated August 5 2011
Copyright © 2011 Bent River Books & Music. All Rights Reserved

Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie