|
|
Coonts, Stephen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coonts, Stephen Final Flight. New York Doubleday 1988 0385245556 / 9780385245555 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket Boards very lightly edgeworn, text very lightly toned. ; First edition, 1st printing (1988). 387 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 387 pages Price:
14.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth As New in Near Fine Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed, slightly offset relative to book. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages Price:
16.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth As New in Fine Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages Price:
16.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth Fine in Very Good+ Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and scratched, slightly offset relative to book. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder A Novel Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Quarter-Cloth Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (1986). In protective cover. 329 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and scratched with a few tiny smudges. Small blue stained area on top edge of rear board. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 329 pages Price:
10.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coonts, Stephen Flight of the Intruder. Annapolis MD Naval Institute Press 1986 0870212001 / 9780870212000 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket Very light edgewear to lower edge of boards. ; First edition, 1st printing (1986). 329 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 329 pages Price:
17.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coonts, Stephen Liars & Thieves. New York St. Martin's Press 2004 0312283628 / 9780312283629 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket Very minor wear to lower edge of boards. ; First edition, 1st printing (2004). 383 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 383 pages Price:
13.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coonts, Stephen Liberty. New York St. Martin's Press 2003 031228361x / 9780312283612 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket Boards very slightly bowed. ; First edition, 1st printing (2003). 420 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 420 pages Price:
13.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coonts, Stephen The Assassin. New York St. Martin's Press 2008 0312323573 / 9780312323578 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (2008). 341 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 341 pages Price:
18.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Coonts, Stephen The Disciple. New York St. Martin's Press 2009 0312372833 / 9780312372835 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Fine Dust Jacket Minimal hint of page ripppling to small section at bottom of first few pages. ; First edition, 1st printing (2009). 352 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 352 pages Price:
25.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Coonts, Stephen The Traitor. New York St. Martin's Press 2006 031232359x / 9780312323592 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine Dust Jacket First edition, 1st printing (2006). 370 p. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 370 pages Price:
16.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coonts, Stephen on Abookstop.com Coonts, Stephen on Affordable-booksonline.com Coonts, Stephen on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Coonts, Stephen on Anovelideabooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Atlantavintagebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Barbarossabooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Coonts, Stephen on Bookedfull.com Coonts, Stephen on Booksinrockford.com Coonts, Stephen on Booksliquidation.com Coonts, Stephen on Booksnmorepa.com Coonts, Stephen on Brendaboorbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Bubbasbookswap.com Coonts, Stephen on Bungalowbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on C-books.co.uk Coonts, Stephen on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
| Coonts, Stephen on Classicfirsteditions.com Coonts, Stephen on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Diversitybooks.com.au Coonts, Stephen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Downtownbooksellers.com Coonts, Stephen on Durnickbooks.co.uk Coonts, Stephen on Eridgebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Everybookintheworld.com Coonts, Stephen on Fatcitybookstore.com Coonts, Stephen on Ginny6books.com Coonts, Stephen on Guthriebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Hammondsbooks.net Coonts, Stephen on Lacroixbookseller.com Coonts, Stephen on Lazarusbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Leurabooks.com.au Coonts, Stephen on Myperfectbook.com
| Coonts, Stephen on Oddballbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Olmsteadbooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Onceuponatimebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Penngrovebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Solomonsminebooks.com Coonts, Stephen on Springystreasures.com Coonts, Stephen on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Coonts, Stephen on Talesandtea.com Coonts, Stephen on Thebookscouts.ca Coonts, Stephen on Thebookwormoforlando.com Coonts, Stephen on Themoldybookstore.com Coonts, Stephen on Twicesoldtales.ca Coonts, Stephen on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|